U10 + U11 + U12

Afdeling : GEW.U12-reeks C niv.1 – WOUT
2-9-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.1 BOLDERBERG FC NIV.1 AMC
9-9-2017 12:00 A.C.TERVANT B NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.1
16-9-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.1 W.S. LINKHOUT B NIV.1
23-9-2017 10:00 FL. PAAL NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.1
30-9-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.1 VV LUMMEN B NIV.1
7-10-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.1 KVK BERINGEN NIV.1
14-10-2017 10:00 HW ZONHOVEN B NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.1
21-10-2017 10:00 BOLDERBERG FC NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.1 AMC
28-10-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.1 A.C.TERVANT B NIV.1
5-11-2017 11:00 W.S. LINKHOUT B NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.1
11-11-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.1 FL. PAAL NIV.1
18-11-2017 09:30 VV LUMMEN B NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.1
26-11-2017 10:00 KVK BERINGEN NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.1
2-12-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.1 HW ZONHOVEN B NIV.1
Afdeling : GEW.U12-reeks E niv.2/1 – RAFAEL
3-9-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.2 HECHTEL FC NIV.2
9-9-2017 13:00 SP.WIJCHMAAL NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.2
17-9-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.2 KFC HELSON B NIV.1
23-9-2017 11:30 KFC HAM UNITED NIV.2 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.2
1-10-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.2 FC ANADOL NIV.1
7-10-2017 12:30 STAL SPORT NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.2
21-10-2017 10:00 HECHTEL FC NIV.2 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.2
29-10-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.2 SP.WIJCHMAAL NIV.1
4-11-2017 12:30 KFC HELSON B NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.2
12-11-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.2 KFC HAM UNITED NIV.2
18-11-2017 09:30 FC ANADOL NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.2
26-11-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.2 STAL SPORT NIV.1
Afdeling : GEW.U11-reeks F niv.1 – JORN
2-9-2017 11:00 FL. PAAL NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1
9-9-2017 09:30 A.C.TERVANT B NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1
16-9-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1 W.S. LINKHOUT B NIV.1
23-9-2017 12:30 STAL SPORT NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1
30-9-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1 K.ESK LEOPOLD B NIV.1 AMC
7-10-2017 09:30 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1
14-10-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1 KVK BERINGEN NIV.1
21-10-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1 FL. PAAL NIV.1
28-10-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1 A.C.TERVANT B NIV.1
4-11-2017 11:00 W.S. LINKHOUT B NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1
11-11-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1 STAL SPORT NIV.1
18-11-2017 10:00 K.ESK LEOPOLD B NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1 AMC
25-11-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1
3-12-2017 10:00 KVK BERINGEN NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1
Afdeling : GEW.U10-reeks D niv.1 – CAMILLE en NIELS
2-9-2017 11:00 W.S. LINKHOUT B NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1
10-9-2017 11:15 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1 THES SPORT  C NIV.1
17-9-2017 09:30 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1
24-9-2017 11:15 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1 TURKSE FC NIV.1
30-9-2017 09:30 FL. PAAL NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1
7-10-2017 13:00 KFC HAM UNITED B NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1
15-10-2017 11:15 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1 A.C.TERVANT NIV.1
22-10-2017 11:15 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1 W.S. LINKHOUT B NIV.1
28-10-2017 09:45 THES SPORT C NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1
5-11-2017 11:15 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1 W. KOERSEL B NIV.1
12-11-2017 10:00 TURKSE FC NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1
19-11-2017 11:15 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1 FL. PAAL NIV.1
26-11-2017 11:15 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1 KFC HAM UNITED B NIV.1
2-12-2017 09:30 A.C.TERVANT NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 NIV.1