U9

 

 

 

Afdeling : GEW.U9-reeks B niv.1 – GERD
3-9-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 C NIV.1 HECHTEL FC C NIV.1
10-9-2017 10:00 SP.WIJCHMAAL A NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 C NIV.1
17-9-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 C NIV.1 HECHTEL FC C NIV.1
23-9-2017 11:00 STAL SPORT NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 C NIV.1
1-10-2017 09:30 SP.WIJCHMAAL A NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 C NIV.1
8-10-2017 10:00 SK HEUSDEN 06 C NIV.1 W. KOERSEL D NIV.1
15-10-2017 09:30 TURKSE FC NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 C NIV.1
22-10-2017 10:00 HECHTEL FC C NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 C NIV.1
29-10-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 C NIV.1 STAL SPORT NIV.1
5-11-2017 10:00 SK HEUSDEN 06 C NIV.1 SP.WIJCHMAAL A NIV.1
12-11-2017 09:30 W. KOERSEL D NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 C NIV.1
19-11-2017 10:00 SK HEUSDEN 06 C NIV.1 TURKSE FC NIV.1
26-11-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 C NIV.1 HECHTEL FC C NIV.1
2-12-2017 13:00 STAL SPORT NIV.1 SK HEUSDEN 06 C NIV.1
Afdeling : GEW.U9-reeks R niv.3/2 – RACHID
3-9-2017 09:30 RC HADES  C NIV.3 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.3
10-9-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.3 FC ANADOL B NIV.3
16-9-2017 09:30 CALCIO GENK B NIV.2 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.3
24-9-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.3 MELO ZONHOVEN A NIV.2
30-9-2017 10:00 KVK BERINGEN NIV.3 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.3
8-10-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.3 RACING PEER A NIV.2
14-10-2017 09:30 A.C.TERVANT B NIV.3 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.3
22-10-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.3 RC HADES  C NIV.3
28-10-2017 09:30 FC ANADOL B NIV.3 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.3
5-11-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.3 CALCIO GENK B NIV.2
11-11-2017 10:00 MELO ZONHOVEN A NIV.2 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.3
19-11-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.3 KVK BERINGEN NIV.3
26-11-2017 10:00 RACING PEER A NIV.2 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.3
3-12-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 A NIV.3 A.C.TERVANT B NIV.3
Afdeling : GEW.U9-reeks S niv.3/2 – KRIS
2-9-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.2 FC ANADOL A NIV.3
9-9-2017 10:00 V.K.GESTEL NIV.2 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.2
16-9-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.2 KFC HAM UNITED NIV.2
23-9-2017 09:30 W.S. LINKHOUT A NIV.2 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.2
30-9-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.2 A.C.TERVANT A NIV.3
7-10-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.2 THES SPORT  C NIV.3
14-10-2017 11:00 FL. PAAL NIV.2 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.2
21-10-2017 09:30 FC ANADOL A NIV.3 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.2
28-10-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.2 V.K.GESTEL NIV.2
4-11-2017 10:00 KFC HAM UNITED NIV.2 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.2
11-11-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.2 W.S. LINKHOUT A NIV.2
19-11-2017 10:00 A.C.TERVANT A NIV.3 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.2
25-11-2017 10:00 THES SPORT  C NIV.3 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.2
2-12-2017 09:30 SK HEUSDEN 06 B NIV.2 FL. PAAL NIV.2