U8

u8-kris-2U8-Kris -
Sponsor Bouwbedrijf Schroyen Patrick

 

U8-Rachid  -
Sponsor Veteranen HSK

u8-douwe-2
U8-Douwe  -
Sponsor Veteranen HSK.

Voor juiste uur en dag, kijk op de HOME-pagina ,WEEKOVERZICHT!!

za 07-01-2017 11:00 S.K. Heusden 06 A Niv.3 – K. Eendr. Stevoort A Niv.3
za 21-01-2017 12:00 A.C. Tervant B Niv.3 – S.K. Heusden 06 A Niv.3
za 28-01-2017 11:00 S.K. Heusden 06 A Niv.3 – A.C. Tervant A Niv.3
zo 05-02-2017 10:00 K.V.K. Beringen A Niv.3 – S.K. Heusden 06 A Niv.3
za 11-02-2017 11:00 S.K. Heusden 06 A Niv.3 – Sk Thor Hasselt A Niv.3
za 18-02-2017 10:30 V.V. Nieuwerkerken Niv.3 – S.K. Heusden 06 A Niv.3
zo 05-03-2017 10:30 K. Eendr. Stevoort A Niv.3 – S.K. Heusden 06 A Niv.3
za 18-03-2017 11:00 S.K. Heusden 06 A Niv.3 – A.C. Tervant B Niv.3
za 25-03-2017 9:30 A.C. Tervant A Niv.3 – S.K. Heusden 06 A Niv.3
za 01-04-2017 11:00 S.K. Heusden 06 A Niv.3 – K.V.K. Beringen A Niv.3
za 08-04-2017 11:30 Sk Thor Hasselt A Niv.3 – S.K. Heusden 06 A Niv.3
za 22-04-2017 11:00 S.K. Heusden 06 A Niv.3 – V.V. Nieuwerkerken Niv.3
 U8-KRIS
za 07-01-2017 9:15 S.K. Heusden 06 B Niv.2 – K.F.C. Ham United Niv.2
za 14-01-2017 11:30 K.F.C.M.D.Halen Niv.2 – S.K. Heusden 06 B Niv.2
za 21-01-2017 12:30 K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo D Niv.2 – S.K. Heusden 06 B Niv.2
za 28-01-2017 9:15 S.K. Heusden 06 B Niv.2 – K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo C Niv.2
za 04-02-2017 10:00 K. Bolderberg F.C. A Niv.2 – S.K. Heusden 06 B Niv.2
za 11-02-2017 9:15 S.K. Heusden 06 B Niv.2 – V.K. Gestel Niv.2
za 18-02-2017 9:30 W.S. Linkhout A Niv.2 – S.K. Heusden 06 B Niv.2
za 04-03-2017 10:00 K.F.C. Ham United Niv.2 – S.K. Heusden 06 B Niv.2
za 11-03-2017 9:15 S.K. Heusden 06 B Niv.2 – K.F.C.M.D.Halen Niv.2
za 18-03-2017 9:15 S.K. Heusden 06 B Niv.2 – K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo D Niv.2
za 25-03-2017 12:30 K.V.V. Thes Sport Tessenderlo C Niv.2 – S.K. Heusden 06 B Niv.2
za 01-04-2017 9:15 S.K. Heusden 06 B Niv.2 – K. Bolderberg F.C. A Niv.2
za 08-04-2017 10:00 V.K. Gestel Niv.2 – S.K. Heusden 06 B Niv.2
za 22-04-2017 9:15 S.K. Heusden 06 B Niv.2 – W.S. Linkhout A Niv.2
 U8-DOUWE
zo 08-01-2017 9:15 S.K. Heusden 06 C Niv.1 – K.V.V. Weerstand Koersel C Niv.1
za 14-01-2017 11:30 F.C. Anadol A Niv.1 – S.K. Heusden 06 C Niv.1
za 21-01-2017 13:00 Turkse F.C. Beringen Niv.1 – S.K. Heusden 06 C Niv.1
zo 29-01-2017 9:15 S.K. Heusden 06 C Niv.1 – S.K. Meldert Niv.1
za 04-02-2017 9:30 K.F.C. Flandria Paal Niv.1 – S.K. Heusden 06 C Niv.1
zo 12-02-2017 9:15 S.K. Heusden 06 C Niv.1 – K.V.K. Beringen B Niv.1
za 18-02-2017 12:00 A.C. Tervant C Niv.1 – S.K. Heusden 06 C Niv.1
zo 05-03-2017 10:00 K.V.V. Weerstand Koersel C Niv.1 – S.K. Heusden 06 C Niv.1
zo 12-03-2017 9:15 S.K. Heusden 06 C Niv.1 – F.C. Anadol A Niv.1
zo 19-03-2017 9:15 S.K. Heusden 06 C Niv.1 – Turkse F.C. Beringen Niv.1
zo 26-03-2017 9:30 S.K. Meldert Niv.1 – S.K. Heusden 06 C Niv.1
zo 02-04-2017 9:15 S.K. Heusden 06 C Niv.1 – K.F.C. Flandria Paal Niv.1
za 08-04-2017 10:00 K.V.K. Beringen B Niv.1 – S.K. Heusden 06 C Niv.1